420 Magazine Background

Bayou Joe

Birthday
Dec 13, 1977 (Age: 43)
Location
Houma La.
Real Name
Joey Thibodaux
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Training my dogs , live music, tattoos, and watching my daughter grow up
Favorite Strain
I tried this burkle in Vegas
Favorite Quote
The only thing they can't take from you is what you know ,so learn all you can about anything
Biggest Achievement
When I built my first house as the boss
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Should be able to buy not yet where I live
Gender
Male
Occupation
Carpenter

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom