420 Magazine Background

Cotarakos

Birthday
May 31, 1961 (Age: 60)
Location
California
Real Name
Steve Cotarakos
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Growing of coarse and top fuel funny cars..
Favorite Strain
OG cush /sour dieasel..
Favorite Quote
Be happy ,love life, tomorrow is never guarantee
Biggest Achievement
300mph in a quater mile,and retired at 52 ;)
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
No
Gender
Male
Occupation
Retired

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom