420 Magazine Background

Fogoguy

Birthday
Aug 1, 1962 (Age: 58)
Location
Newfoundland, Canada
Real Name
Glen
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Photography, motorcycling, charity work, music, reading, collecting. (namely vintage/antique cameras, timepieces, books)
Favorite Strain
I'm a cannabis newb, so please give me awhile to come up with a favourite!
Favorite Quote
"If people had hearts like German Shepherds, the world would be full of love, loyalty, and head tilting….lots of head tilting.
Biggest Achievement
Saving AIDS-orphaned children in Africa
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
retired

Following

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom