420 Magazine Background

Freaktan

Birthday
Aug 20, 1971 (Age: 49)
Location
Northern Colorado
Real Name
Dave
Sex
Male
Favorite Strain
White Widow
Favorite Quote
Life is unfair, love is unkind; yet, they are the only things worth fighting for
Biggest Achievement
Own my own business
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
No
Occupation
Self Employed

Signature

Independence limited - Freedom of choice - is made for you, my friend. - Freedom of speech is words that they will bend - Freedom with their exceptions.
- Metallica - "Eye Of The Beholder"

Followers

Top Bottom