420 Magazine Background

happiehippie

Birthday
Dec 17, 1968 (Age: 52)
Location
IN MY GROWROOM
Real Name
hippie joe
Sex
male
Favorite Strain
white widow , lowrider
Favorite Quote
whever you go, there you are!
Biggest Achievement
living this long
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
yes
Occupation
welder, ironworker
Top Bottom