420 Magazine Background

Haze Evans

Birthday
May 26, 1960 (Age: 58)
Location
Usually in the shed
Real Name
Haze, yes short for Hazel.
Sex
Not often
Hobbies
Gardening, music, nature.
Favorite Strain
Purple Haze of course
Favorite Quote
'It is never too late to have a happy childhood'.
Biggest Achievement
Getting up every day.
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes hypermobility syndrome, chronic pain, nausea.
Occupation
Growing things. Photographer.

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom