420 Magazine Background

Insanerooster

Birthday
Jan 6, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
Ever so South of Africa
Real Name
Duane
Sex
Male
Favorite Strain
The Haze of the Purp!
Favorite Quote
Educate then Medicate
Biggest Achievement
Dang I'm alive think that would do it!
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Let's say I do...
Occupation
ISO Auditer
Top Bottom