420 Magazine Background

JMo15

Birthday
Dec 3, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
KY
Real Name
Jessica
Sex
Female
Favorite Strain
You're lucky to get 50 bud around here, let alone any fancy stuff.
Favorite Quote
"I see, therefore I smoke." - my boyfriend when he was MESSED up one night.
Biggest Achievement
I graduated high school when I missed 40 days and 60 tardies my senior year. I'm lucky I'm smart.
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
no
Occupation
LOL

Signature

I would love to hit the pipe with you while contemplating if solipsism is real or just another way to be self-centered in today's society. Nothing more selfish than thinking that the entire world is an extension of your imagination.
I have more than an opinion; I have an argument. I suggest you get one as well - the important things in life deserve reasoned thought to support belief.
Top Bottom