420 Magazine Background

Jonny Fly

Birthday
Apr 19, 1978 (Age: 44)
Location
Seattle
Real Name
John M.
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Growing gonja, fly fishing, hiking, camping, automobiles, hanging out with my pit bull Quagmire, microbrews, fine wine, movies, and books
Favorite Strain
That's a tough one, maybe Grape God
Favorite Quote
"Life is what happens when your busy making other plans." John Lennon
Biggest Achievement
Finishing my Masters degree
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
Environmental restoration

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom