420 Magazine Background

ol420hippy

Birthday
Mar 18, 1957 (Age: 62)
Location
NEK Vermont USA
Real Name
Doug
Sex
male
Favorite Strain
Not Sure Never met one I did not like!
Favorite Quote
Better to be occasionally cheated, Than to be perpetually suspicious
Biggest Achievement
Many But I am not one to boast
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
yes
Occupation
Jobber/Automotive
Top Bottom