420 Magazine Background

RichieRich6988

Birthday
Mar 29, 1965 (Age: 54)
Location
Oxnard California
Real Name
Richie Finkle
Sex
as often as possible
Hobbies
Sex
Favorite Strain
Girl scout cookies
Favorite Quote
A wise man once said nothing. He let her get all her bitching out then got laid
Biggest Achievement
Earned An Associate of Science Degree in ADS (Addictive Disorder Study)
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
No
Gender
Male
Occupation
Rehab Counclor

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom