420 Magazine Background

sandraeric

Birthday
Jun 14, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
1705 Grove Street,NY
Real Name
Marcia R. Beck
Sex
Female
Hobbies
Travelling, Blogging
Favorite Strain
Indica
Favorite Quote
“Herb is the healing of a nation, alcohol is the destruction.” ― Bob Marley
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
Freelance Blogger

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom