420 Magazine Background

stonerbody420

Birthday
Jun 9, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
jersey shore
Real Name
Alex
Sex
male
Favorite Strain
white widow
Favorite Quote
practice makes perfict but know one is perfict so wats the sence of practicing
Biggest Achievement
started smokin weed
Occupation
student
Top Bottom