420 Magazine Background

Tinkeringwithcannabis

Birthday
Jun 28, 1983 (Age: 37)
Location
Massachusetts
Real Name
Aj Tinker
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Cannabis photography and blogging
Favorite Strain
Blue Dream
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
Cannabis Blogger & Photographer

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom