420 Magazine Background

upnsmoke

Birthday
Dec 19, 1974 (Age: 45)
Location
Jacksonville Fl.
Real Name
James b
Sex
male
Favorite Strain
Critical kush
Favorite Quote
To each his own
Biggest Achievement
Staying alive
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Occupation
19 years of the same shit.

Signature

:cough: :cough: :cough: :cough: :cough:

Following

Followers

Top Bottom