420 Magazine Background

ViparSpectra

Birthday
Jan 9, 1986 (Age: 35)
Website
https://www.viparspectra.com/
Real Name
Jennie
Hobbies
Talking
Gender
Female

Signature

ViparSpectra is the TOP #1 LED Grow Lights Seller on Amazon and eBay.

Our LED Grow Lights are designed to provide high levels of PAR ideal for indoor horticulture plants from peppers to medical plants.

Exclusive 10% off Amazon code for 420: lt10420m for NEW XS1000.

XS series, take 5% OFF with coupon "ltxs420m"
P series, take 5% OFF with coupon "ltp420ma"

Feel free to contact us here: Start Conversation :goodluck:

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom