420 Magazine Background

Weed Seeds Express

Birthday
Jun 26, 1987 (Age: 34)
Website
https://weedseedsexpress.com
Location
Haarlem, the Netherlands
Real Name
David
Sex
Male
Hobbies
Motorbikes and Growing
Favorite Strain
Gorilla Glue
Favorite Quote
As you get older, you grow and mature, and that should never stop. As soon as you stop growing, you're done living.
Biggest Achievement
Weedseedsexpress
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
Co-owner

Signature

Official account of Weedseedsexpress.

What we offer?
  1. The highest quality marijuana seeds
  2. The fastest shipping
  3. The best customer service
420 MAG coupon - October update

5 FREE GODFATHER OG FEM SEEDS

Coupon: 420MxWSE

* Minimum purchase: 5 pack feminized or autoflower seeds

Quick links

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom