420 Magazine Background

CptGeorge414

Birthday
Mar 20, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
EARTH
Real Name
Captain
Sex
M
Favorite Strain
Guerrilla Glue
Favorite Quote
An ounce of action is worth a ton of theory
Biggest Achievement
Finishing something all the way through
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Y
Gender
Male
Occupation
Learner

Signature

Consider a tree for a moment. As beautiful as trees are to look at, we don't see what goes on underground - as they grow roots. Trees must develop deep roots in order to grow strong and produce their beauty. But we don't see the roots. We just see and enjoy the beauty. In much the same way, what goes on inside of us is like the roots of a tree. - Joyce Meyer

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom