420 Magazine Background

ROCK15

Birthday
Dec 4, 1964 (Age: 55)
Location
Saskatchewan
Real Name
Wade
Sex
Male
Favorite Strain
TrainWreck or Gorilla Glue $
Biggest Achievement
actually got a seed to germinate!
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
yes

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom