420 Magazine Background

SptyOty

Birthday
Feb 13, 1985 (Age: 36)
Location
SF Bay Area
Real Name
Justin
Sex
M
Favorite Strain
Romulan and Bonana
Favorite Quote
"Some people say cucumbers taste better pickle."
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Yes
Occupation
Neo Medical, Inc.

Signature

Medical Marijuana user - OCBC Card Holder - Prop. 215 Patient - MariCare's #1 Customer

"I hear the secrets that you keep, when you're talkin in your sleep."

Followers

Top Bottom