420 Magazine Background

DrDoob

Birthday
Jan 1, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
San Diego
Real Name
Victor Von Doob
Sex
Male
Favorite Strain
The one in front of me.
Favorite Quote
I used to do drugs. I still do, but I used to, too. - Mitch Hedberg
Biggest Achievement
Faking a smile.
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
yes
Gender
Male
Occupation
Computer Programmer

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom