420 Magazine Background

Racefan

Birthday
Feb 10, 1965 (Age: 57)
Location
Northern California
Real Name
Rick
Sex
male
Favorite Strain
finishline (my own creation)
Biggest Achievement
Making it past 40 and kicking pain meds after 10 years of being prescribed for pain
Do you use Cannabis for Medicinal Purposes?
Of course
Occupation
retired

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom